Lega Corsa di Scacchi - Ligue Corse d'Échecs

Ghjustra Europea di i Giovani 2014: I risultati


 

RONDE 1

FRANCHE-COMTE

0-1

CORSICA

Emily Minaud

1620

1/2

Thibault Luciani

2085

Kelly Sonet

1505

0-1

Bigonnet Jean-Michel

2003

Elie Delpierre

1891

0-1

Florian Lhostis

1780

Preslav Tenev

1502

0-1

Jean Cardi

1589

Benoit Bogdan Sachart

1470

0-1

Albert Tomasi

1823

Quentin Tufel

1410

0-1

Elise Tomasi

1526

 

 

0.5-5.5

 

 

RONDE 1

SICILIA

0-1

PROVENCE

Andrea Spinella

1837

0-1

Vincent Chauvet

2134

Antonio Iannello

1851

1-0

Lara Hernandez

1733

Luca Varriale

1929

0-1

Clément Meunier

2132

Andrea Iannello

1852

1/2

Pierre  Laurent-Paoli

1877

Paolo Gagliardotto

1378

1-0

Ruthy Benezra

1311

Giulio Balsano

1443

0-1

Célian  Achard-Rozan

1330

 

 

2.5-3.5

 

 

RONDE 2

SICILIA

1-0

FRANCHE-COMTE

Andrea Spinella

1837

1-0

Emily Minaud

1620

Antonio Iannello

1851

1/2

Kelly Sonet

1505

Luca Varriale

1929

1-0

Elie Delpierre

1891

Andrea Iannello

1852

1-0

Preslav Tenev

1502

Paolo Gagliardotto

1378

0-1

Benoit Bogdan Sachart

1470

Giulio Balsano

1443

1-0

Quentin Tufel

1410

 

 

4.5-1.5

 

 

RONDE 2

PROVENCE

0-1

CORSICA

Vincent Chauvet

2134

1-0

Thibault Luciani

2085

Lara Hernandez

1733

0-1

Bigonnet Jean-Michel

2003

Clément Meunier

2132

1-0

Florian Lhostis

1780

Pierre  Laurent-Paoli

1877

0-1

Jean Cardi

1589

Ruthy Benezra

1311

0-1

Albert Tomasi

1823

Célian  Achard-Rozan

1330

0-1

Elise Tomasi

1526

 

 

2-4

 

 

RONDE 3

FRANCHE-COMTE

0-1

PROVENCE

Emily Minaud

1620

0-1

Vincent Chauvet

2134

Kelly Sonet

1505

0-1

Lara Hernandez

1733

Elie Delpierre

1891

0-1

Clément Meunier

2132

Preslav Tenev

1502

0-1

Pierre  Laurent-Paoli

1877

Benoit Bogdan Sachart

1470

1-0

Ruthy Benezra

1311

Quentin Tufel

1410

0-1

Célian  Achard-Rozan

1330

 

 

1-5

 

 

RONDE 3

CORSICA

1-0

SICILIA

Thibault Luciani

2085

1-0

Andrea Spinella

1837

Bigonnet Jean-Michel

2003

1-0

Antonio Iannello

1851

Florian Lhostis

1780

1/2

Luca Varriale

1929

Jean Cardi

1589

½

Andrea Iannello

1852

Albert Tomasi

1823

0-1

Paolo Gagliardotto

1378

Elise Tomasi

1526

1-0

Giulio Balsano

1443

 

 

4-2

 

 

RONDE 4

CORSICA

1-0

FRANCHE-COMTE

Thibault Luciani

2085

1-0

Emily Minaud

1620

Bigonnet Jean-Michel

2003

1-0

Kelly Sonet

1505

Florian Lhostis

1780

0-1

Elie Delpierre

1891

Jean Cardi

1589

1/2

Preslav Tenev

1502

Albert Tomasi

1823

1-0

Benoit Bogdan Sachart

1470

Elise Tomasi

1526

0-1

Quentin Tufel

1410

 

 

3.5-2.5

 

 

RONDE 4

PROVENCE

1-0

SICILIA

Vincent Chauvet

2134

1/2

Andrea Spinella

1837

Lara Hernandez

1733

1-0

Antonio Iannello

1851

Clément Meunier

2132

1-0

Luca Varriale

1929

Pierre  Laurent-Paoli

1877

1-0

Andrea Iannello

1852

Ruthy Benezra

1311

1-0

Paolo Gagliardotto

1378

Célian  Achard-Rozan

1330

0-1

Giulio Balsano

1443

 

 

4.5-1.5

 

 

RONDE 5

FRANCHE-COMTE

1/2

SICILIA

Emily Minaud

1620

1-0

Andrea Spinella

1837

Kelly Sonet

1505

0-1

Antonio Iannello

1851

Elie Delpierre

1891

1-0

Luca Varriale

1929

Preslav Tenev

1502

0-1

Andrea Iannello

1852

Benoit Bogdan Sachart

1470

1-0

Paolo Gagliardotto

1378

Quentin Tufel

1410

0-1

Giulio Balsano

1443

 

 

3-3

 

 

RONDE 5

CORSICA

1/2

PROVENCE

Thibault Luciani

2085

0-1

Vincent Chauvet

2134

Bigonnet Jean-Michel

2003

1-0

Lara Hernandez

1733

Florian Lhostis

1780

0-1

Clément Meunier

2132

Jean Cardi

1589

0-1

Pierre  Laurent-Paoli

1877

Albert Tomasi

1823

1-0

Ruthy Benezra

1311

Elise Tomasi

1526

1-0

Célian  Achard-Rozan

1330

 

 

3-3

 

 

RONDE 6

SICILIA

1/2

CORSICA

Andrea Spinella

1837

0-1

Thibault Luciani

2085

Antonio Iannello

1851

1-0

Bigonnet Jean-Michel

2003

Luca Varriale

1929

1-0

Florian Lhostis

1780

Andrea Iannello

1852

1-0

Jean Cardi

1589

Paolo Gagliardotto

1378

0-1

Albert Tomasi

1823

Giulio Balsano

1443

0-1

Elise Tomasi

1526

 

 

3-3

 

 

RONDE 6

PROVENCE

1-0

FRANCHE-COMTE

Vincent Chauvet

2134

1-0

Emily Minaud

1620

Lara Hernandez

1733

0-1

Kelly Sonet

1505

Clément Meunier

2132

1-0

Elie Delpierre

1891

Pierre  Laurent-Paoli

1877

1-0

Preslav Tenev

1502

Ruthy Benezra

1311

0-1

Benoit Bogdan Sachart

1470

Célian  Achard-Rozan

1330

1-0

Quentin Tufel

1410

 

 

4-2

 

 

 




Le Samedi 7 Juin 2014 | Lu 305 fois

Samedi 7 Juin 2014



Lega Corsa di Scacchi
2, rue Commandant Lherminier
20200 Bastia
Tel. : 04 95 31 59 15
Fax : 04 95 32 52 42
E-mail : corse-echecs@orange.fr